Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 158.4k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-44822504-1793883158419
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-44822504-AZr-CG5aoavC2P6E8mlO-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 08 May 2024 - 30 Sept 2025
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Net result
DKK 93.2k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-44822504-1793883158419
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-44822504-AZr-CG5aoavC2P6E8mlO-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 08 May 2024 - 30 Sept 2025
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Equity
DKK 133.2k
Equity ratio: 22.5%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-44822504-1793883158419
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-44822504-AZr-CG5aoavC2P6E8mlO-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 08 May 2024 - 30 Sept 2025
Context: c5
Unit: u0
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2025 | — | DKK 93.2k |