Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Net result
DKK -19k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-44819244-1793898928368
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-44819244-AZ8fTOZ8Y4y0EUXkwjFI-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Equity
DKK -189.8k
Equity ratio: -4,551.6%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-44819244-1793898928368
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-44819244-AZ8fTOZ8Y4y0EUXkwjFI-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c3
Unit: u0
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2024 | — | DKK -210.9k |
| 2025 | — | DKK -19k |