Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 2.4m
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-44817845-1793860686936
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-44817845-AZyehoIuYmqIeOMzEghi-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ID_1
Unit: DKK
Net result
DKK 689.8k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-44817845-1793860686936
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-44817845-AZyehoIuYmqIeOMzEghi-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ID_1
Unit: DKK
Equity
DKK 473.7k
Equity ratio: 1.1%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-44817845-1793860686936
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-44817845-AZyehoIuYmqIeOMzEghi-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ID_6
Unit: DKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2024 | — | DKK -256.1k |
| 2025 | — | DKK 689.8k |