Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2026
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 563.9k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-44816156-1793932972127
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-44816156-AZ_v9pufGoi-ArBCdBhe-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Apr 2025 - 31 Mar 2026
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Net result
DKK 438.8k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-44816156-1793932972127
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-44816156-AZ_v9pufGoi-ArBCdBhe-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Apr 2025 - 31 Mar 2026
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Equity
DKK 478.8k
Equity ratio: 95.2%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-44816156-1793932972127
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-44816156-AZ_v9pufGoi-ArBCdBhe-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Apr 2025 - 31 Mar 2026
Context: c2
Unit: u0
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2025 | — | — |
| 2026 | — | DKK 438.8k |