Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2026
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 260.2k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-44813076-1793914995913
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-44813076-AaAPSqf_b1uxHbsvMTga-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 May 2025 - 30 Apr 2026
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Net result
DKK 130.5k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-44813076-1793914995913
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-44813076-AaAPSqf_b1uxHbsvMTga-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 May 2025 - 30 Apr 2026
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Equity
DKK 204.2k
Equity ratio: 69.5%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-44813076-1793914995913
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-44813076-AaAPSqf_b1uxHbsvMTga-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 May 2025 - 30 Apr 2026
Context: c3
Unit: u0
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2025 | — | DKK 34 |
| 2026 | — | DKK 130.5k |