Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 87.9k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-44798476-1793894084167
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-44798476-AZnCtjvaGzIeFM8l1G1K-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 30 Apr 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: ctx1
Unit: vDKK
Net result
DKK 56.2k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-44798476-1793894084167
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-44798476-AZnCtjvaGzIeFM8l1G1K-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 30 Apr 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: ctx1
Unit: vDKK
Equity
DKK 96.2k
Equity ratio: 10.9%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-44798476-1793894084167
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-44798476-AZnCtjvaGzIeFM8l1G1K-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 30 Apr 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: ctx3
Unit: vDKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2025 | — | DKK 56.2k |