Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Net result
DKK -6.2k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-44791544-1793930285569
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-44791544-AZtrxUG77MFYLSEqAhDE-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 22 Apr 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: ctx1
Unit: dkk
Equity
DKK 33.8k
Equity ratio: 95.4%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-44791544-1793930285569
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-44791544-AZtrxUG77MFYLSEqAhDE-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 22 Apr 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: ctx7
Unit: dkk
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2025 | — | DKK -6.2k |