Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -812.1k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-44787016-1793922702567
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-44787016-AZ1H5gnVucE85rkon1Ri-1
XBRL: d:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c1
Unit: u5
Net result
DKK 579.1k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-44787016-1793922702567
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-44787016-AZ1H5gnVucE85rkon1Ri-1
XBRL: d:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c1
Unit: u5
Equity
DKK 16.9m
Equity ratio: 84.6%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-44787016-1793922702567
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-44787016-AZ1H5gnVucE85rkon1Ri-1
XBRL: d:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c4
Unit: u5
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK 470.8k |
| 2023 | — | DKK 559k |
| 2024 | — | DKK 510.7k |
| 2025 | — | DKK 579.1k |