Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2024
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -15.6k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-44770148-1793917059202
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-44770148-AZSyvbS_Psq_SFaHGWM2-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 12 Apr 2024 - 31 Dec 2024
Context: ctx-1
Unit: DKK
Net result
DKK -15.7k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-44770148-1793917059202
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-44770148-AZSyvbS_Psq_SFaHGWM2-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 12 Apr 2024 - 31 Dec 2024
Context: ctx-1
Unit: DKK
Equity
DKK 24.3k
Equity ratio: 54.1%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-44770148-1793917059202
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-44770148-AZSyvbS_Psq_SFaHGWM2-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 12 Apr 2024 - 31 Dec 2024
Context: ctx-3
Unit: DKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2024 | — | DKK -15.7k |