Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Net result
DKK -44.6k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-44764334-1793933915721
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-44764334-AZl7z-weeM3yCJLSjMPc-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 15 Apr 2024 - 30 Apr 2025
Context: ctx-1
Unit: dkk
Equity
DKK -4.6k
Equity ratio: -6.6%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-44764334-1793933915721
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-44764334-AZl7z-weeM3yCJLSjMPc-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 15 Apr 2024 - 30 Apr 2025
Context: ctx-4
Unit: dkk
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2025 | — | DKK -44.6k |