Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2024
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Net result
DKK -11.7k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-44762595-1793919407027
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-44762595-AZgNy2GxhegZy6r8KDM3-1
XBRL: h:ProfitLoss
Period: 12 Apr 2024 - 31 Dec 2024
Context: c11
Unit: u3
Equity
DKK 28.3k
Equity ratio: 81.9%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-44762595-1793919407027
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-44762595-AZgNy2GxhegZy6r8KDM3-1
XBRL: h:Equity
Period: 12 Apr 2024 - 31 Dec 2024
Context: c49
Unit: u3
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2024 | — | DKK -11.7k |