Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -452.3k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-44729164-1791035613218
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-44729164-AZ0GKtOQrcE9-QwkwGIG-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx1
Unit: vDKK
Net result
DKK -484.2k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-44729164-1791035613218
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-44729164-AZ0GKtOQrcE9-QwkwGIG-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx1
Unit: vDKK
Equity
DKK -319k
Equity ratio: -12.1%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-44729164-1791035613218
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-44729164-AZ0GKtOQrcE9-QwkwGIG-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx5
Unit: vDKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2024 | — | DKK 125.3k |
| 2025 | — | DKK -484.2k |