Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2026
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 507.6k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-44722992-1793863727086
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-44722992-AZ__N2oWb1uxHbsvLAsN-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Apr 2025 - 31 Mar 2026
Context: ID_0
Unit: DKK
Net result
DKK 392.8k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-44722992-1793863727086
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-44722992-AZ__N2oWb1uxHbsvLAsN-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Apr 2025 - 31 Mar 2026
Context: ID_0
Unit: DKK
Equity
DKK 493.7k
Equity ratio: 64%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-44722992-1793863727086
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-44722992-AZ__N2oWb1uxHbsvLAsN-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Apr 2025 - 31 Mar 2026
Context: ID_10
Unit: DKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2025 | — | DKK 321 |
| 2026 | — | DKK 392.8k |