Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 64.7k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-44717166-1793918568469
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-44717166-AZ8Dqai85Z0LpFBRqrTv-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx1
Unit: vDKK
Net result
DKK 87.1k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-44717166-1793918568469
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-44717166-AZ8Dqai85Z0LpFBRqrTv-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx1
Unit: vDKK
Equity
DKK 866.2k
Equity ratio: 61.7%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-44717166-1793918568469
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-44717166-AZ8Dqai85Z0LpFBRqrTv-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx4
Unit: vDKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2024 | — | DKK 112 |
| 2025 | — | DKK 87.1k |