Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2026
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Net result
DKK 981.2k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-44706083-1793941138148
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-44706083-AaGgkWvZVrZMR6R7CjEV-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jul 2025 - 30 Jun 2026
Context: Yr1
Unit: DKK
Equity
DKK 1.5m
Equity ratio: 85.3%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-44706083-1793941138148
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-44706083-AaGgkWvZVrZMR6R7CjEV-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jul 2025 - 30 Jun 2026
Context: Ul1
Unit: DKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2024 | — | DKK 39.9k |
| 2025 | — | DKK 413.7k |
| 2026 | — | DKK 981.2k |