Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Net result
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Equity
DKK 40k
Equity ratio: 98%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-44701375-1793882899298
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-44701375-AZu74Pn_XYPU2HsTpWaM-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 13 Mar 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: ctx-4
Unit: dkk
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2024 | — | — |
| 2025 | — | — |