Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2024
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Net result
DKK 7.6k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-44670127-1793922012801
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-44670127-AZhqftyKz1Zv1nb4tcZO-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 29 Feb 2024 - 31 Dec 2024
Context: ctx-1
Unit: dkk
Equity
DKK 47.6k
Equity ratio: 94.6%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-44670127-1793922012801
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-44670127-AZhqftyKz1Zv1nb4tcZO-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 29 Feb 2024 - 31 Dec 2024
Context: ctx-3
Unit: dkk
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2024 | — | DKK 7.6k |