Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 252.2k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-44658739-1793934505078
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-44658739-AZ-GM4ugZ9AuE6AslrrK-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ID_0
Unit: DKK
Net result
DKK -316.8k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-44658739-1793934505078
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-44658739-AZ-GM4ugZ9AuE6AslrrK-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ID_0
Unit: DKK
Equity
DKK -276.8k
Equity ratio: -3.9%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-44658739-1793934505078
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-44658739-AZ-GM4ugZ9AuE6AslrrK-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ID_11
Unit: DKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2024 | — | DKK 0 |
| 2025 | — | DKK -316.8k |