Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2024
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 124.9k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-44642786-1793944064395
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-44642786-AZgNwbDYcQeRcZpi_OQa-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 19 Feb 2024 - 31 Dec 2024
Context: ctx-1
Unit: DKK
Net result
DKK 96.6k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-44642786-1793944064395
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-44642786-AZgNwbDYcQeRcZpi_OQa-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 19 Feb 2024 - 31 Dec 2024
Context: ctx-1
Unit: DKK
Equity
DKK 136.6k
Equity ratio: 50.4%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-44642786-1793944064395
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-44642786-AZgNwbDYcQeRcZpi_OQa-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 19 Feb 2024 - 31 Dec 2024
Context: ctx-3
Unit: DKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2024 | — | DKK 96.6k |