Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2024
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -92.8k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-44635372-1793864945073
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-44635372-AZgNyqSCcQeRcZpi_T6U-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 12 Feb 2024 - 31 Dec 2024
Context: ctx-1
Unit: dkk
Net result
DKK -95.5k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-44635372-1793864945073
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-44635372-AZgNyqSCcQeRcZpi_T6U-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 12 Feb 2024 - 31 Dec 2024
Context: ctx-1
Unit: dkk
Equity
DKK -55.5k
Equity ratio: -5.4%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-44635372-1793864945073
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-44635372-AZgNyqSCcQeRcZpi_T6U-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 12 Feb 2024 - 31 Dec 2024
Context: ctx-4
Unit: dkk
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2024 | — | DKK -95.5k |