Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -43k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-44633485-1793894174302
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-44633485-AZ8Uc9sQ5Z0LpFBRs_7v-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx-1
Unit: dkk
Net result
DKK -43k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-44633485-1793894174302
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-44633485-AZ8Uc9sQ5Z0LpFBRs_7v-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx-1
Unit: dkk
Equity
DKK 57.8k
Equity ratio: 22.6%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-44633485-1793894174302
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-44633485-AZ8Uc9sQ5Z0LpFBRs_7v-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx-4
Unit: dkk
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2024 | — | DKK 60.8k |
| 2025 | — | DKK -43k |