Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2024
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 621.2k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-44629070-1793883944700
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-44629070-AZWoqaWOi6GNXvY4u1Ik-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 02 Feb 2024 - 30 Sept 2024
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Net result
DKK 436.4k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-44629070-1793883944700
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-44629070-AZWoqaWOi6GNXvY4u1Ik-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 02 Feb 2024 - 30 Sept 2024
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Equity
DKK 476.4k
Equity ratio: 26.7%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-44629070-1793883944700
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-44629070-AZWoqaWOi6GNXvY4u1Ik-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 02 Feb 2024 - 30 Sept 2024
Context: c1
Unit: u0
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2024 | — | DKK 436.4k |