Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -10.5k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-44623889-1793883860606
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-44623889-AZq_MmgOoavC2P6E1yiK-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 08 Feb 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: ctx1
Unit: vDKK
Net result
DKK -10.5k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-44623889-1793883860606
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-44623889-AZq_MmgOoavC2P6E1yiK-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 08 Feb 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: ctx1
Unit: vDKK
Equity
DKK 29.5k
Equity ratio: 100%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-44623889-1793883860606
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-44623889-AZq_MmgOoavC2P6E1yiK-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 08 Feb 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: ctx3
Unit: vDKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2025 | — | DKK -10.5k |