Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -26.8k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-44617641-1793883354115
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-44617641-AZwJIGQDqkQ1hBAQIlRS-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 02 Feb 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: ctx1
Unit: dkk
Net result
DKK -21.8k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-44617641-1793883354115
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-44617641-AZwJIGQDqkQ1hBAQIlRS-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 02 Feb 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: ctx1
Unit: dkk
Equity
DKK 18.2k
Equity ratio: 9.3%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-44617641-1793883354115
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-44617641-AZwJIGQDqkQ1hBAQIlRS-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 02 Feb 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: ctx3
Unit: dkk
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2025 | — | DKK -21.8k |