Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2026
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Net result
DKK 63.5k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-44584131-1793860357439
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-44584131-AaDc_7nEn2nmucE3BSHU-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jul 2025 - 30 Jun 2026
Context: D0
Unit: U-iso4217-DKK
Equity
DKK -2.3k
Equity ratio: -0.4%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-44584131-1793860357439
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-44584131-AaDc_7nEn2nmucE3BSHU-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jul 2025 - 30 Jun 2026
Context: I0
Unit: U-iso4217-DKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2024 | — | — |
| 2025 | — | DKK -105.8k |
| 2026 | — | DKK 63.5k |