Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 347.8k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-44570866-1793890849966
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-44570866-AZ0GE7Y2ucE85rkog3o9-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx1
Unit: dkk
Net result
DKK 269.4k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-44570866-1793890849966
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-44570866-AZ0GE7Y2ucE85rkog3o9-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx1
Unit: dkk
Equity
DKK 381.9k
Equity ratio: 63.3%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-44570866-1793890849966
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-44570866-AZ0GE7Y2ucE85rkog3o9-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx3
Unit: dkk
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2024 | — | DKK 72.4k |
| 2025 | — | DKK 269.4k |