Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 886.9k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-44562529-1790732034852
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-44562529-AZgr7fshE_NvkSWdg4X9-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 12 Jan 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: ID_1
Unit: DKK
Net result
DKK 681.1k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-44562529-1790732034852
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-44562529-AZgr7fshE_NvkSWdg4X9-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 12 Jan 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: ID_1
Unit: DKK
Equity
DKK 761.1k
Equity ratio: 45.5%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-44562529-1790732034852
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-44562529-AZgr7fshE_NvkSWdg4X9-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 12 Jan 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: ID_7
Unit: DKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2025 | — | DKK 681.1k |