Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 10.6m
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-44552248-1793897411588
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-44552248-AZ2bHpdkJ-g-xiNhDgrk-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx1
Unit: vDKK
Net result
DKK 8.6m
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-44552248-1793897411588
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-44552248-AZ2bHpdkJ-g-xiNhDgrk-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx1
Unit: vDKK
Equity
DKK 26.1m
Equity ratio: 32.8%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-44552248-1793897411588
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-44552248-AZ2bHpdkJ-g-xiNhDgrk-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx9
Unit: vDKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2024 | — | DKK -13k |
| 2025 | — | DKK 8.6m |