Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -7.2k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-44545950-1793300966743
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-44545950-AZ0u4hYQrcE9-Qwk1LQr-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Oct 2024 - 30 Sept 2025
Context: ctx-1
Unit: dkk
Net result
DKK 12.1k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-44545950-1793300966743
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-44545950-AZ0u4hYQrcE9-Qwk1LQr-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Oct 2024 - 30 Sept 2025
Context: ctx-1
Unit: dkk
Equity
DKK 884.7k
Equity ratio: 98.8%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-44545950-1793300966743
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-44545950-AZ0u4hYQrcE9-Qwk1LQr-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Oct 2024 - 30 Sept 2025
Context: ctx-5
Unit: dkk
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2024 | — | DKK 320.1k |
| 2025 | — | DKK 12.1k |