Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -18.5k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-44541696-1793884020237
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-44541696-AZuw74QDXYPU2HsToB9R-1
XBRL: e:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 04 Jan 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: c1
Unit: u5
Net result
DKK -18.6k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-44541696-1793884020237
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-44541696-AZuw74QDXYPU2HsToB9R-1
XBRL: e:ProfitLoss
Period: 04 Jan 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: c1
Unit: u5
Equity
DKK 21.4k
Equity ratio: 12.2%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-44541696-1793884020237
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-44541696-AZuw74QDXYPU2HsToB9R-1
XBRL: e:Equity
Period: 04 Jan 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: c4
Unit: u5
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2025 | — | DKK -18.6k |