Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -70k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-44534193-1793863552812
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-44534193-AZ_DVNb0d8VhdQmBg-f_-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ID_0
Unit: DKK
Net result
DKK -85.7k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-44534193-1793863552812
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-44534193-AZ_DVNb0d8VhdQmBg-f_-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ID_0
Unit: DKK
Equity
DKK -99.6k
Equity ratio: -83%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-44534193-1793863552812
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-44534193-AZ_DVNb0d8VhdQmBg-f_-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ID_11
Unit: DKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2024 | — | DKK -54k |
| 2025 | — | DKK -85.7k |