Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 327.9k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-44531941-1793938383397
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-44531941-AZ3T1qPzIfGsIONvZjw_-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx-1
Unit: dkk
Net result
DKK 256.8k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-44531941-1793938383397
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-44531941-AZ3T1qPzIfGsIONvZjw_-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx-1
Unit: dkk
Equity
DKK 478.8k
Equity ratio: 63.3%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-44531941-1793938383397
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-44531941-AZ3T1qPzIfGsIONvZjw_-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx-10
Unit: dkk
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2024 | — | DKK -178k |
| 2025 | — | DKK 256.8k |