Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Net result
DKK 2.3m
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-44531046-1793864482169
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-44531046-AZs1bdB57MFYLSEq7XfC-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: ctx1
Unit: vDKK
Equity
DKK 4.7m
Equity ratio: 42.3%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-44531046-1793864482169
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-44531046-AZs1bdB57MFYLSEq7XfC-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: ctx4
Unit: vDKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2023 | — | DKK 2.3m |
| 2024 | — | DKK -2.1m |
| 2025 | — | DKK 2.3m |