Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 10m
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-44520176-1793202866614
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-44520176-AZw9QDdYzh75jaqyUKT1-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Oct 2024 - 30 Sept 2025
Context: duration_only_0
Unit: DKK
Net result
DKK 7.8m
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-44520176-1793202866614
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-44520176-AZw9QDdYzh75jaqyUKT1-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Oct 2024 - 30 Sept 2025
Context: duration_only_0
Unit: DKK
Equity
DKK 8.5m
Equity ratio: 56.1%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-44520176-1793202866614
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-44520176-AZw9QDdYzh75jaqyUKT1-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Oct 2024 - 30 Sept 2025
Context: instant_only_0
Unit: DKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2024 | — | DKK 5.7m |
| 2025 | — | DKK 7.8m |