Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2026
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Net result
DKK -10.3k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-44519461-1793947693076
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-44519461-AaDr5P7Un2nmucE3DDVd-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jul 2025 - 30 Jun 2026
Context: ctx1
Unit: dkk
Equity
DKK -21k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-44519461-1793947693076
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-44519461-AaDr5P7Un2nmucE3DDVd-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jul 2025 - 30 Jun 2026
Context: ctx3
Unit: dkk
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2024 | — | — |
| 2025 | — | DKK -50.7k |
| 2026 | — | DKK -10.3k |