Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2026
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 279.7k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-44518791-1793910833994
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-44518791-AaDn6CzadYmTvyoqROKe-1
XBRL: g:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jul 2025 - 30 Jun 2026
Context: c11
Unit: u3
Net result
DKK 206k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-44518791-1793910833994
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-44518791-AaDn6CzadYmTvyoqROKe-1
XBRL: g:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jul 2025 - 30 Jun 2026
Context: c11
Unit: u3
Equity
DKK 242.4k
Equity ratio: 34.1%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-44518791-1793910833994
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-44518791-AaDn6CzadYmTvyoqROKe-1
XBRL: g:Equity
Period: 01 Jul 2025 - 30 Jun 2026
Context: c49
Unit: u3
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2023 | — | — |
| 2024 | — | DKK 14k |
| 2025 | — | DKK -17.6k |
| 2026 | — | DKK 206k |