Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 292.3k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-44517531-1793864918243
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-44517531-AZm4QEjOUUybIA0Jwsai-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Net result
DKK 226.4k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-44517531-1793864918243
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-44517531-AZm4QEjOUUybIA0Jwsai-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Equity
DKK 237.4k
Equity ratio: 58.8%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-44517531-1793864918243
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-44517531-AZm4QEjOUUybIA0Jwsai-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: c5
Unit: u0
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2024 | — | DKK -29.1k |
| 2025 | — | DKK 226.4k |