Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2026
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 40.1m
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-44512319-1793942192943
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-44512319-AaGq0IpFVrZMR6R7Dvwu-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 May 2025 - 30 Apr 2026
Context: duration_only_0_consolidated
Unit: DKK
Net result
DKK 42.5m
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-44512319-1793942192943
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-44512319-AaGq0IpFVrZMR6R7Dvwu-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 May 2025 - 30 Apr 2026
Context: duration_RetrospectiveInformationDimensionMember_0_consolidated
Unit: DKK
Equity
DKK 207m
Equity ratio: 64.7%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-44512319-1793942192943
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-44512319-AaGq0IpFVrZMR6R7Dvwu-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 May 2025 - 30 Apr 2026
Context: instant_RetrospectiveInformationDimensionMember_0_consolidated
Unit: DKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2024 | — | DKK -6.2m |
| 2025 | — | DKK -16.4m |
| 2026 | — | DKK 42.5m |