Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -3k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-44506769-1793943048028
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-44506769-AZvqCAMMh_uIDYtxQW_j-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Oct 2024 - 30 Sept 2025
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Net result
DKK 79.6k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-44506769-1793943048028
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-44506769-AZvqCAMMh_uIDYtxQW_j-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Oct 2024 - 30 Sept 2025
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Equity
DKK 42.8k
Equity ratio: 18.8%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-44506769-1793943048028
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-44506769-AZvqCAMMh_uIDYtxQW_j-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Oct 2024 - 30 Sept 2025
Context: c2
Unit: u0
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2024 | — | DKK -76.9k |
| 2025 | — | DKK 79.6k |