Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -1.5k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-44498049-1793946279485
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-44498049-AZ8CiQUB5Z0LpFBRqjFk-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx-1
Unit: dkk
Net result
DKK 35.4k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-44498049-1793946279485
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-44498049-AZ8CiQUB5Z0LpFBRqjFk-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx-1
Unit: dkk
Equity
DKK 97.1k
Equity ratio: 6.7%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-44498049-1793946279485
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-44498049-AZ8CiQUB5Z0LpFBRqjFk-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx-3
Unit: dkk
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2024 | — | DKK 22 |
| 2025 | — | DKK 35.4k |