Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2026
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -29.4k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-44494191-1793883347778
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-44494191-AaFOy9mln2nmucE3MZKq-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jun 2025 - 31 May 2026
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Net result
DKK -17.2k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-44494191-1793883347778
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-44494191-AaFOy9mln2nmucE3MZKq-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jun 2025 - 31 May 2026
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Equity
DKK 1.9m
Equity ratio: 86.9%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-44494191-1793883347778
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-44494191-AaFOy9mln2nmucE3MZKq-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jun 2025 - 31 May 2026
Context: c4
Unit: u0
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2024 | — | -DKK 5 |
| 2025 | — | DKK -23.1k |
| 2026 | — | DKK -17.2k |