Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2024
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -11.6k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-44494035-1793897503016
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-44494035-AZhBZ3y0h8tcGKM_7b-y-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 12 Dec 2023 - 31 Dec 2024
Context: ID_0
Unit: DKK
Net result
DKK -8.8k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-44494035-1793897503016
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-44494035-AZhBZ3y0h8tcGKM_7b-y-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 12 Dec 2023 - 31 Dec 2024
Context: ID_0
Unit: DKK
Equity
DKK 31.2k
Equity ratio: 72.5%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-44494035-1793897503016
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-44494035-AZhBZ3y0h8tcGKM_7b-y-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 12 Dec 2023 - 31 Dec 2024
Context: ID_3
Unit: DKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2024 | — | DKK -8.8k |