Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 66.3k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-44492830-1793951501598
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-44492830-AZ0qIQGWucE85rkolNYc-1
XBRL: e:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c1
Unit: u1
Net result
DKK 50.2k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-44492830-1793951501598
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-44492830-AZ0qIQGWucE85rkolNYc-1
XBRL: e:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c1
Unit: u1
Equity
DKK 86.6k
Equity ratio: 27.6%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-44492830-1793951501598
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-44492830-AZ0qIQGWucE85rkolNYc-1
XBRL: e:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c45
Unit: u1
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2024 | — | DKK -3.3k |
| 2025 | — | DKK 50.2k |