Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2026
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -34.6k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-44492164-1793897716921
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-44492164-AaGHH3dZntWaBrQWuO6q-1
XBRL: e:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 May 2025 - 30 Apr 2026
Context: c1
Unit: u1
Net result
DKK -401.8k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-44492164-1793897716921
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-44492164-AaGHH3dZntWaBrQWuO6q-1
XBRL: e:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 May 2025 - 30 Apr 2026
Context: c1
Unit: u1
Equity
DKK -1.1m
Equity ratio: -39.2%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-44492164-1793897716921
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-44492164-AaGHH3dZntWaBrQWuO6q-1
XBRL: e:Equity
Period: 01 May 2025 - 30 Apr 2026
Context: c46
Unit: u1
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2025 | — | DKK -774.7k |
| 2026 | — | DKK -401.8k |