Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2024
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 63.4k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-44475367-1793951683119
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-44475367-AZc1GEbC4VR6ltiPejmK-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Dec 2023 - 31 Dec 2024
Context: ctx1
Unit: vDKK
Net result
DKK 48.4k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-44475367-1793951683119
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-44475367-AZc1GEbC4VR6ltiPejmK-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Dec 2023 - 31 Dec 2024
Context: ctx1
Unit: vDKK
Equity
DKK 88.4k
Equity ratio: 7.6%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-44475367-1793951683119
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-44475367-AZc1GEbC4VR6ltiPejmK-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Dec 2023 - 31 Dec 2024
Context: ctx3
Unit: vDKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2024 | — | DKK 48.4k |