Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2024
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -48.7k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-44467593-1793918868830
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-44467593-AZgNyIMrcQeRcZpi_SjS-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Dec 2023 - 31 Dec 2024
Context: C20231201-20241231
Unit: DKK
Net result
DKK -122.7k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-44467593-1793918868830
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-44467593-AZgNyIMrcQeRcZpi_SjS-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Dec 2023 - 31 Dec 2024
Context: C20231201-20241231
Unit: DKK
Equity
DKK -22.7k
Equity ratio: -1.3%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-44467593-1793918868830
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-44467593-AZgNyIMrcQeRcZpi_SjS-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Dec 2023 - 31 Dec 2024
Context: C20241231-Instant
Unit: DKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2024 | — | DKK -122.7k |