Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 277.5k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-44462923-1793924269115
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-44462923-AZ8TIiQZcguJTV-xGCI5-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx1
Unit: dkk
Net result
DKK 211.8k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-44462923-1793924269115
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-44462923-AZ8TIiQZcguJTV-xGCI5-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx1
Unit: dkk
Equity
DKK 455.3k
Equity ratio: 46.2%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-44462923-1793924269115
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-44462923-AZ8TIiQZcguJTV-xGCI5-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx3
Unit: dkk
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2024 | — | DKK 293.6k |
| 2025 | — | DKK 211.8k |