Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2024
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -12k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-44461536-1793887114961
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-44461536-AZgssoEPi0X5PMG4sq-y-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 31 Oct 2023 - 31 Dec 2024
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Net result
DKK -16k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-44461536-1793887114961
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-44461536-AZgssoEPi0X5PMG4sq-y-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 31 Oct 2023 - 31 Dec 2024
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Equity
DKK 24k
Equity ratio: 100%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-44461536-1793887114961
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-44461536-AZgssoEPi0X5PMG4sq-y-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 31 Oct 2023 - 31 Dec 2024
Context: c1
Unit: u0
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2024 | — | DKK -16k |