Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2024
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 162.9k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-44453363-1793860561133
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-44453363-AZgNx4QUhegZy6r8KAvQ-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 24 Nov 2023 - 31 Dec 2024
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Net result
DKK 106.1k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-44453363-1793860561133
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-44453363-AZgNx4QUhegZy6r8KAvQ-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 24 Nov 2023 - 31 Dec 2024
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Equity
DKK 146.1k
Equity ratio: 26.9%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-44453363-1793860561133
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-44453363-AZgNx4QUhegZy6r8KAvQ-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 24 Nov 2023 - 31 Dec 2024
Context: c2
Unit: u0
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2024 | — | DKK 106.1k |