Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2024
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 544k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-44406837-1793907230630
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-44406837-AZYgCfd7W85wnWrOCGJV-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 02 Nov 2023 - 31 Dec 2024
Context: ctx-1
Unit: DKK
Net result
DKK 418.4k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-44406837-1793907230630
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-44406837-AZYgCfd7W85wnWrOCGJV-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 02 Nov 2023 - 31 Dec 2024
Context: ctx-1
Unit: DKK
Equity
DKK 458.4k
Equity ratio: 14.2%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-44406837-1793907230630
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-44406837-AZYgCfd7W85wnWrOCGJV-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 02 Nov 2023 - 31 Dec 2024
Context: ctx-3
Unit: DKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2024 | — | DKK 418.4k |